Kreisbeachmeisterschaften History
Übersicht
Jahr | Ausrichter |
Teams | Damen | Herren | Mixed |
2018 | VfL Telstar Bochum | 23 (5, 8, 10) | TB Höntrop Elena Schmitz & Carolin Wittling |
VfL Telstar Bochum Marcel Ochs & Roman Shatokhin |
VfL Telstar Bochum Eva Zumhasch & Mohebullah Barekzai |
2017 | TB Höntrop | 26 (10, 8, 9) | TB Höntrop Lisa Pommer & Alessa Peuler |
SVE
Grumme Roman Shatokhin & Jan Prause |
TB Höntrop Dana Zirwes & Christian Klomfaß |
2016 | TuS Hattingen | 13 (4, 4, 6) | TB Höntrop Natalie Kordt & Joana Schmidt |
TB Höntrop/SVE
Grumme Christian Klomfaß & Marcel Klinke |
TuS
Hattingen Stephanie Morlock & Stefan Matern |
2015 | TuS Hattingen | 10 (10) | ausgefallen (schlechtes Wetter) | TB Höntrop/SVE
Grumme Katrin Baar & Marcel Klinke |
|
2014 | TuS Hattingen | ||||
2013 | TuS Hattingen | 32 (12, 8, 12) | TB Höntrop Alessa Peuler & Tanja Stawinski |
Ruhrvolleys Stockum Tim Schmitz-Porten & Georg Ebker |
SG FdG
Herne/TVK Wattenscheid Kim Froitzheim & Lars Schmale |
2012 | TuS Hattingen | 33 (8, 11, 14) | TB Höntrop Kim Altwasser & Alessa Peuler |
TB Höntrop Martin Gevers & Christian Klomfaß |
TB Höntrop Tanja Stawinski & Benedikt Lautenschütz |
2011 | TuS Hattingen | 40 (12, 13, 15) | SG FdG Herne Alexandra Friedrich & Jana Kruska |
TB Höntrop/SVEGrumme Chung Eung-Zoll & Marcel Klinke |
SVE Grumme Alessa Peuler & Marcel Klinke |
2010 | TuS Hattingen | 39 (16,11,12) | SG FdG Herne Jennifer Heisel & Julia Röchner |
TuS Grundschöttel Hendrik Koetz & Robert Schäl |
TB Höntrop Katrin Baar & Christian Klomfaß |
2009 | TuS Hattingen | 42 (12,12,18) | TB Höntrop Katrin Baar & Gina Derhard |
TB Höntrop Martin Gevers & Christian Klomfaß |
TB Höntrop Michaela Haarmann & Christian Klomfaß |
2008 | TuS Hattingen | 27 (10,7,10) | SVE Grumme Nicole Krüger & Anna Reiter |
TB Höntrop Martin Gevers & Christian Klomfaß |
TB Höntrop Gina Derhard & Christian Klomfaß |
2007 | TuS Hattingen | 16 (4,8,4) | TB Höntrop Melina Aven & Kim Altwasser |
VfL Telstar Bochum Joachim Pingel & Stefan Weigand |
TB Höntrop Melina Aven & Martin Gevers |
2006 | TuS Hattingen | 30 (8,10,12) | TB Höntrop Michaela Haarmann & Melanie Heermann |
TB Höntrop Martin Gevers & Christian Klomfaß |
TB Höntrop Melanie Heermann & Martin Gevers |
2005 | TuS Hattingen | 30 (9,12,9) | SG FdG Herne Monika Bando & Cordula Meßler |
SV Langendreer Bastian Nerath & Marcus Schaldach |
TB Höntrop Kim Froitzheim & Christian Klomfaß |
2004 | SV Langendreer | 36 (12,12,12) | SV Langendreer Anja Grabwoski & Melanie Ritter |
SV Langendreer Bastian Nerath & Marcus Schaldach |
SV Langendreer II Anja Grabwoski & Martin Schwesig |
2003 | TuS Hattingen | 29 (7,12,10) | TB Höntrop Michaela Haarmann & Melanie Heermann |
TB Höntrop Mark Damerius & Tom Domanski |
SV Langendreer Janine Breil & Marcus Schaldach |
2002 | ausgefallen (schlechtes Wetter) | ||||
2001 | SV Langendreer | 16 | nicht ausgespielt | VfL Telstar Bochum | |
2000 | SV Langendreer | 17 | nicht ausgespielt | SV Langendreer | |
1999 | SV Langendreer | 12 | nicht ausgespielt | SV Langendreer | |
1998 | SV Langendreer | 15 | nicht ausgespielt | VfL Telstar Bochum |
Titelsammler seit 2003
Name | Verein | Titel |
Christian Klomfaß | TB Höntrop | 10 |
Martin Gevers | TB Höntrop | 6 |
Katrin Baar | TB Höntrop | 3 |
Michaela Haarmann | TB Höntrop | 3 |
Melanie Heermann | TB Höntrop | 3 |
Marcel Klinke | SVE Grumme | 4 |
Alessa Peuler | TB Höntrop | 4 |
Marcus Schaldach | SV Langendreer | 3 |
Kim Altwasser | TB Höntrop | 2 |
Melina Aven | TB Höntrop | 2 |
Gina Derhard | TB Höntrop | 2 |
Kim Froitzheim | TB Höntrop/SG FdG Herne | 2 |
Anja Grabowski | SV Langendreer | 2 |
Bastian Nerath | SV Langendreer | 2 |
Roman Shatokhin | VfL Telstar Bochum | 2 |
Tanja Stawinski | TB Höntrop | 2 |
Monika Bando | SG FdG Herne | 1 |
Mohebullah Barekzai | VfL Telstar Bochum | 1 |
Janine Breil | SV Langendreer | 1 |
Mark Damerius | TB Höntrop | 1 |
Tom Domanski | TB Höntrop | 1 |
Georg Ebker | Ruhrvolleys Stockum | 1 |
Chung Eung-Zoll | TB Höntrop | 1 |
Alexandra Friedrich | SG FdG Herne | 1 |
Jennifer Heisel | SG FdG Herne | 1 |
Hendrik Koetz | TuS Grundschöttel | 1 |
Natalie Kordt | TB Höntrop | 1 |
Jana Kruska | SG FdG Herne | 1 |
Nicole Krüger | SVE Grumme | 1 |
Benedikt Lautenschütz | TB Höntrop | 1 |
Stefan Matern | TuS Hattingen | 1 |
Stephanie Morlock | SG FdG Herne | 1 |
Cordula Meßler | SG FdG Herne | 1 |
Marcel Ochs | VfL Telstar Bochum | 1 |
Joachim Pingel | VfL Telstar Bochum | 1 |
Lisa Pommer | TB Höntrop | 1 |
Jan Prause | SVE Grumme | 1 |
Anna Reiter | SVE Grumme | 1 |
Melanie Ritter | SV Langendreer | 1 |
Julia Röchner | SG FdG Herne | 1 |
Robert Schäl | TuS Grundschöttel | 1 |
Lars Schmale | TVK Wattenscheid | 1 |
Joana Schmidt | TB Höntrop | 1 |
Elena Schmitz | TB Höntrop | 1 |
Tim Schmitz-Porten | Ruhrvolleys Stockum | 1 |
Martin Schwesig | SV Langendreer | 1 |
Stefan Weigand | VfL Telstar Bochum | 1 |
Carolin Wittling | TB Höntrop | 1 |
Dana Zirwes | TB Höntrop | 1 |
Eva Zumhasch | VfL Telstar Bochum | 1 |
Titelsammler seit 1998
Verein | Damen | Herren | Mixed | Titel |
TB Höntrop | 8 | 6 | 8,5 | 22,5 |
SV Langendreer | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
VfL Telstar Bochum | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
SVE Grumme | 2 | 1 | 1,5 | 4,5 |
SG FdG Herne | 3 | 0,5 | 3,5 | |
TuS Grundschöttel | 1 | 1 | ||
TuS Hattingen | 1 | 1 | ||
TVK Wattenscheid | 0,5 | 0,5 |
30.06./01.07.2012
Platz | Damen (Sa) | Herren (Sa) | Mixed (So) |
1. | Kim Altwasser (LL) Alessa Peuler (LL) TB Höntrop |
Martin Gevers (--) Christian Klomfaß (--) TB Höntrop |
Tanja Stawinski (OL) Benedikt Lautenschütz (--) TB Höntrop |
2. | Monika Bando (RL) Gianna Castiglione (RL) SG FdG Herne |
Marc Dormann (BeL) Mathias Komp (BeL) Tus Hattingen |
Katrin Baar (LL) Matthias Ollendorf (--) TB Höntrop |
3. | Justina Heynck (RL) Nadja Peters (RL) SG FdG Herne |
Andreas Chadrys (BeL) Christian Kling (BeL) TuS Hattingen |
Alessa Peuler (LL) Marcel Klinke (VL) TB Höntrop/SVE Grumme Titelverteidiger |
4. | Tanja Stawinski (OL) Dana Zirwes (LL) TB Höntrop |
Georg Ebker (LL) Tim Schmitz-Porten (LL) Ruhrvolleys Stockum |
Kim Altwasser (LL) Christian Klomfaß (--) TB Höntrop |
5. | Christina Gille (--) Ayca Kiziltetik (OL) TuS Hattingen |
Sebastian Mack (BeL) Nikolai Ulrich (LL) TuS Hattingen/Ruhrvolleys Stockum |
Anna Reiter (LL) Chung Eung-Zoll (--) SVE Grumme/TB Höntrop |
6. | Kerstin Fischer (BeL) Alexandra Linka (BeL) TVK Wattenscheid |
Stefan Cierpiol (BeL) Matthias Ollendorf (--) TB Höntrop |
Julia Röchner (RL) Sven Pietsch (LL) SG FdG Herne |
7. | Carina Liebertz (BK) Inga Ragutt (VL) RW Stiepel/TuS Hattingen |
Sven Pietsch (LL) Michael Runnebaum (LL) SG FdG Herne |
Dana Zirwes (LL) Stefan Cierpiol (BeL) TB Höntrop |
8. | Frauke Henning (BeL) Katharina Schenk (BeL) TVK Wattenscheid |
Carsten Maekert (??) Volker Oberdellmann (??) DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld |
Christiane Wüllner (StL) Jürgen Kamps (StL) VfL Telstar Bochum |
9. | Marvin Meinecke (BK) Jannis Stecken (BK) TuS Hattingen |
Christina Gille (--) Pascal Köhler (??) TuS Hattingen |
|
10. | Pascal Köhler (??) Helge Kluge (BeL) TuS Hattingen/Polizei SV Bochum |
Jasmin Schebasta (BeL) Christian Kling (BeL) TVE Vogelsang/TuS Hattingen |
|
11. | Sebastian Ritter (BK) Jan-David Völxen (BK) Linden-Dahlhauser TV (n.a.) |
Racine Will (??) Jan Neumann (??) TuS Hattingen |
|
12. | Martha Nalepa (--) Nikolai Ulrich (LL) Ruhrvolleys Stockum |
||
13. | Alina Tkacz (--) Mathias Komp (BeL) Tus Hattingen |
||
14. | Anja Grabwoski (StL) Marcus Schaldach (--) SV Langendreer (n.a.) |
09./10.07.2011
Platz | Damen | Herren | Mixed |
1. | Alexandra
Friedrich (RL) Jana Kruska (RL) SG FdG Herne |
Chung
Eung-Zoll (--) Marcel Klinke (VL) TB Höntrop / SVE Grumme |
Alessa Peuler
(LL) Marcel Klinke (VL) SVE Grumme |
2. | Tanja Stawinski
(LL) Dana Zirwes (BeL) TB Höntrop |
Marc Dormann (LL) Mathias Komp (LL) TuS Hattingen |
Dana Zirwes
(BeL) Christian Klomfaß (StL) TB Höntrop (Teil-) Titelverteidiger |
3. | Julia Röchner
(RL) Isabelle Zwingmann (RL) SG FdG Herne (Teil-) Titelverteidiger |
Sergej Kinsvater
(LL) Nikolai Ulrich (LL) TuS Hattingen |
Jana Kruska (RL) Henry Engel (LL) SG FdG Herne |
4. | Melanie Heermann (VL) Maike Huth (BeL) TB Höntrop |
Andreas Chadrys (--) Christian Kling (LL) TuS Hattingen |
Agnes Bando (LL) Sven Pietsch (LL) SG FdG Herne |
5. | Alessa Peuler (LL) Anna Reiter (LL) SVE Grumme |
Georg Ebker (BeL) Tim Schmitz-Porten (BeL) Ruhrvolleys Stockum |
Laura Kruska (LL) Jan Danisch (LL) SG FdG Herne |
6. | Kerstin Fischer (BeL) Alexandra Linka (BeL) TVK Wattenscheid |
Carsten Mäkert (??) Volker Oberdellmann (??) DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld |
Esra Akdeniz (BK) Janis Stecken (BK) TuS Hattingen |
7. | Janina Benthaus (LL) Laura Kruska (LL) SG FdG Herne |
Torsten Gronak (StL) Stefan Matern (LL) NetzFrei Hattingen / TuS Hattigen |
Melanie Emschermann (--) Martin Tritthart (LL) TuS Hattingen |
8. | Melanie Emschermann (--) Christina Gille (--) TuS Hattingen |
Marvin Meinecke (BK) Jannis Stecken (BK) TuS Hattingen |
Alina Tkacz (--) Mathias Komp (LL) TuS Hattingen |
9. | Denise Kasper (BK) Melanie Sandführ (BK) Polizei SV Bochum |
Jerome Giljohann
(BK) Jan Thörner (BK) VfL Telstar Bochum |
Martha Nalepa (--) Nikolai Ulrich (LL) TuS Hattingen |
10. | Sabrina Marques dos Santos (--) Alina Tkacz (--) TuS Hattingen |
Michael Bödow (--) Benno Wiese (OL) TVK Wattenscheid / VfL Telstar |
Christina Gille (--) Pascal Köhler (--) TuS Hattingen |
11. | Katharina Lobacz
(LL) Milli Namlik-Grbic (BeL) SVE Grumme / TVK Wattenscheid (n.a.) |
Niklas Gösser (BK) Florian Sicking (BK) VfL Telstar Bochum |
Anna Nowitzki (??) Marvin Meinecke (BK) TuS Hattingen |
15. | Hannah
Kamps (KL) Stefan Matern (LL) TuS Hattingen (n.a.) |
10./11.07.2010
Platz | Damen | Herren | Mixed |
1. | Jennifer Heisel (OL) Julia Röchner (OL) SG FdG Herne |
Hendrik Koetz (BK) Robert Schäl (--) TuS Grundschöttel |
Katrin Baar
(BK) Christian Klomfaß (StL) TB Höntrop (Teil-) Titelverteidiger |
2. | Alexandra Friedrich (OL) Jana Kruska (OL) SG FdG Herne |
Sergej Kinsvater (LL) Nikolai Ulrich (LL) TuS Hattingen |
Heidi Landau (--) Robert Schäl (--) TuS Grundschöttel |
3. | Katrin Baar (BK) Gina Derhard (LL) TB Höntrop Titelverteidiger |
Martin Gevers (--) Christian Klomfaß (StL) TB Höntrop Titelverteidiger |
Melanie Emschermann (--) Marc Dormann (LL) TuS Hattingen |
4. | Michaela Haarmann (LL) Melanie Heermann (LL) TB Höntrop |
Carsten Mäkert (StL) Volker Oberdellmann (StL) DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld |
Jennifer König (LL) Martin Gevers (--) TB Höntrop |
5. | Jennifer König (LL) Tanja Stawinski (LL) TB Höntrop |
Thorsten Knuppertz (LL) Sascha Rekauzke (LL) SVE Grumme |
Carolin Burski (BK) Joey Azevedo (BeL) TVE Vogelsang |
6. | Liebertz (BK) Julia Schurna (BK) SV RW Stiepel |
Joey Azevedo (BeL) Leonard Kleinschmidt (BeL) TVE Vogelsang |
Tanja Schumann (StL) Oliver Bungert (StL) DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld |
7. | Eva Halbgewachs (LL) Dana Zirwes (LL) SVE Grumme / TB Höntrop |
Johannes Görler (--) Sebastian Mack (--) TSG Sprockhövel |
Alina Tkacz (StL) Mathias Komp (LL) TuS Hattingen |
8. | Kerstin Fischer (BeL) Alexandra Linka (BeL) TVK Wattenscheid |
Axel Hulin (LL) Mathias Komp (LL) TuS Hattingen |
Melanie Heermann (LL) Christian Eusterfeldhaus (--) TB Höntrop |
9. | Katharina Lobacz (LL) Milenka Namlik-Grbic (LL) SVE Grumme |
Stefan Cierpiol (--) Tim Roßmöller (--) SVE Grumme |
Melanie Leitloff (KL?) Stefan Matern (LL) TuS Hattingen |
10. | Hannah Kamps (KL?) Laura Weidemann (KL?) TuS Hattingen |
Torsten Gronak (StL) NetzFrei Hattingen Stefan Matern (LL) TuS Hattigen |
Nina Eifert (--) Torsten Gronak (StL) TuS Hattingen / Netz-Frei Hattingen |
11. | Judith Bernecker (BK) Katrin Wink (BK) SV Langendreer |
Thomas Alexander (--) Martin Schwarz (LL) TuS Hattingen |
Catharina Thoma (--) TSG Sprockhövel Richard Görler (--) TuS Hattingen |
12. | Sabrina Marques dos Santos (--) Alina Tkacz (StL) TuS Hattingen |
Sabrina Marques dos Santos (--) Thomas Alexander (--) TuS Hattingen |
|
13. | Melanie Leitloff (KL?) Katharina Scheffler (KL?) TuS Hattingen |
||
14. | Kathrin Baziong
(LL) Eva Halbgewachs (LL) SVE Grumme (n.a.) |
||
15. | Melanie Emschermann
(--) Christina Gille (StL) TuS Hattingen (n.a.) |
||
16. | Frauke Henning
(BeL) Katharina Schenk (BeL) TVK Wattenscheid (na.) |
27./28.06.2009
Platz | Damen | Herren | Mixed |
1. | Katrin Baar (US HL) Gina Derhard (BeL) TB Höntrop |
Martin Gevers
(--) Christian Klomfaß (StL) TB Höntrop Titelverteidiger |
Michaela
Haarmann (VL) Christian Klomfaß (StL) TB Höntrop (Teil-) Titelverteidiger |
2. | Kim Altwasser (BeL) Jennifer König (BeL) TB Höntrop |
Axel Hulin (BeL) Mathias Komp (BeL) TuS Hattingen |
Kim Loan Vo Huu (BK) Sergej Kinsvater (BeL) TuS Hattingen |
3. | Melanie Emschermann (--) Christina Gille (StL) TuS Hattingen |
Sergej Kinsvater (BeL) Nikolai Ulrich (BeL) TuS Hattingen |
Jennifer König (BeL) Martin Gevers (--) TB Höntrop |
4. | Michaela Haarmann (VL) Melanie Heermann (VL) TB Höntrop |
Johann Bleichrot (LL) Andreas Stach (--) SG FdG Herne / Baukauer TC Herne |
Katja Bungert (StL) Oliver Bungert (StL) DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld |
5. | Nicole Krüger (LL) Anna Reiter (LL) SVE Grumme Titelverteidiger |
Kolja Arndt (LL) Kai Kipke (LL) SVE Grumme |
Anja Marker (BeL) Lars Nestler (--) Baukauer TC Herne / Netz-Frei Hattingen |
6. | Laura Jansen (BK) Sandra Süß (BK) TB Höntrop |
Georg Ebker (BeL) Tim Schmitz-Porten (BeL) Ruhrvolleys Stockum |
Danica Kamperhoff (--) Markus Zyber (--) VfL Telstar Bochum |
7. | Melina Aven (VL) Sandra Franke (VL) TB Höntrop |
Stefan Cierpiol (StL) Tim Roßmöller (--) DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld |
Kathrin Badziong (StL) Tim Roßmöller (--) DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld |
8. | Denise Kasper (KL) Lisa Ziebuhr (KL) Polizei SV Bochum |
Sebastian Schlein (StL) Jonas Thiemann (StL) SSV Willy Brandt GS |
Alina Tkacz (--) Mathias Komp (BeL) TuS Hattingen |
9. | Sina Sinnathamcy (StL) Carola Weckler (KL) Polizei SV Bochum |
Stefan Borchers (BeL) Andreas Sommer (BeL) TG RE Schwelm |
Lilia Witkowski (BK) Marvin Meinecke (BK) TuS Hattingen |
10. | Carolin Burski (KL) Jasmin Schebasta (KL) TVE Vogelsang (verletzungsbedingt) |
Marc Dormann (BeL) Stefan Matern (BeL) Netz-Frei Hattingen / TuS Hattingen |
Melanie Heermann (VL) Christian Eusterfeldhaus (--) TB Höntrop |
11. | Kathrin Badziong
(StL) Eva Halbgewachs (StL) DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld (verletzungsbedingt) |
Jannis Stecken (BK) Marvin Meinecke (BK) TuS Hattingen |
Esra Akdeniz (BK) Stefan Matern (BeL) TuS Hattingen |
12. | Judith Bernecker
(BeL) Katrin Wink (BeL) SV Langendreer (n.a.) |
Volker Boutter (StL) Frank Stein (StL) Polizei SV Bochum |
Charlotte Sinnemann (BK) Jannis Stecken (BK) TuS Hattingen |
13. | Natascha Wichert (BeL) Torsten Gronak (StL) TVK Wattenscheid / Netz-Frei Hattingen |
||
14. | Isabell Feldmann (BK) Niels Böhnke (BK) TuS Hattingen |
||
15. | Carolin Burski (KL) Joey Azevedo (BK) TVE Vogelsang (verletzungsbedingt) |
||
16. | Eva Halbgewachs (StL) Stefan Cierpol (StL) DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld (verletzungsbedingt) |
||
17. | Leonie Schlüter
(BK) Jonas Wunsch (BK) TuS Hattingen (n.a.) |
||
18. | Tina Passauer (StL) Tim Passauer (--) TuS Hattingen (n.a.) |
21./22.06.2008
Platz | Damen | Herren | Mixed |
1. | Nicole Krüger (BeL) Anna Reiter (BeL) SVE Grumme |
Martin Gevers (--) Christian Klomfaß (StL) TB Höntrop |
Gina Derhard (BeL) Christian Klomfaß (StL) TB Höntrop |
2. | Kim Altwasser (BeL) Jennifer König (BeL) TB Höntrop |
Marc Dormann (LL) Martin Tritthart (LL) TuS Hattingen |
Natascha Wichert (BeL) Torsten Gronak (StL) TVK Wattenscheid/Netz Frei Hattingen |
3. | Melanie Emschermann (--) Christina Gille (StL) TVK Wattenscheid/TuS Hattingen |
Fabian Stein (??) Nikolai Ulrich (??) TuS Hattingen |
Melanie Emschermann (--) Martin Tritthart (LL) TuS Hattingen |
4. | Katrin Baar (KL) Gina Derhard (BeL) TB Höntrop |
Eung-Zoll Chung (LL) Marcel Klinke (StL) SVE Grumme & VfL Telstar Bochum |
Christina Gille (StL) Thomas Alexander (--) TuS Hattingen |
5. | Stefanie Lützig (BeL) Julia Straußfeld (BeL) SVE Grumme |
Axel Hulin (LL) Mathias Komp (LL) TuS Hattingen |
Sarah Kranz (LL) Andreas Stach (--) SG FdG Herne/Baukauer TC Herne |
6. | Ronja Baumann (KL) Mona Derhard (KL) TB Höntrop |
Torsten Gronak (StL) Stefan Matern (LL) Netzfrei Hattingen/Tus Hattingen |
Alina Tkacz (--) Mathias Komp (LL) TuS Hattingen |
7. | Katharina Lobacz (BeL) Andrea Kahnert (StL) SVE Grumme |
Waldemar Fritzler (BK) Sergej Kinsvater (BK) TuS Hattingen |
Susanne Scheuren (--) Michael Bödow (--) TVK Wattenscheid |
8. | Nina Krebs (KL) Fatbahrde Ramabaja (KL) TB Höntrop |
Britta Weiand (BK) Henning Hartmann genannt Schulte (--) TV Gerthe |
|
9. | Judith Bernecker (BK) Cindy Richter (BK) SV Langendreer |
Katharina Schiwon (KK) Stefan Matern (LL) TuS Hattingen |
|
10. | Kerstin Röhrle (BK) Britta Weiand (BK) TV Gerthe |
Julia Koenig (KK) Memet Ince (BK) TuS Hattingen |
23./24.06.2007
Platz | Damen | Herren | Mixed |
1. | Melina Aven (LL) Kim Altwasser (BK) TB Höntrop |
Joachim Pingel (VL) Stefan Weigand (VL) VfL Telstar Bochum |
Melina Aven (LL) Martin Gevers (--) TB Höntrop |
2. | Melanie Emschermann (BeL) Christina Gille (StL) TVK Wattenscheid/TuS Hattingen |
Eung-Zoll Chung (LL) Lars Schmale (LL) SVE Grumme |
Melanie Emschermann (BeL) Martin Tritthart (BeL) TVK Wattenscheid/TuS Hattingen |
3. | Jasmin Chromik (KK) Natascha Chromik (LL) TB Höntrop |
Axel Hulin (BeL) Mathias Komp (BeL) TuS Hattingen |
Kathrin Woitha (BeL) Michael Bödow (OL) TVK Wattenscheid |
4. | Sandra Franke (LL) Maraike Froitzheim (BK) TB Höntrop |
Martin Gevers (--) Christian Klomfaß (StL) TB Höntrop Titelverteidiger |
Christina Gille (StL) Thomas Alexander (--) TuS Hattingen |
5. | Marc Dorman (BeL) Martin Tritthart (BeL) TuS Hattingen |
||
6. | Thomas Barth (StL) Klemens Biernatowski (StL) SV Langendreer |
||
7. | Markus Hoffbauer (StL) Enrico Immig (--) SG Linden-Dahlhausen/SC AufRuhr Herne |
||
8. | Thomas Alexander (--) Torsten Gronak (BeL) TuS Hattingen |
01./02.07.2006
Platz | Damen | Herren | Mixed |
1. | Michaela Haarmann (BeL) Melanie Heermann (BeL) TB Höntrop |
Martin Gevers (--) Christian Klomfaß (--) TB Höntrop |
Melanie Heermann (BeL) Martin Gevers (--) TB Höntrop |
2. | Melanie Emschermann (LL) Alexandra Linka (LL) TVK Wattenscheid |
Bastian Nerath (LL) Marcus Schaldach (StL) SV Langendreer Titelverteidiger |
Kim Froitzheim (BeL) Christian Klomfaß (--) TB Höntrop Titelverteidiger |
3. | Katharina Lobacz (LL) Milenka Namlik-Grbic (LL) SVE Grumme |
Daniel Bieniossek (KL) Patrick Stoffel (KL) Linden-Dahlhauser TV |
Anja Grabowski (BeL) Marcus Schaldach (StL) SV Langendreer |
4. | Kim Altwasser (BK) Jennifer König (BK) TB Höntrop |
Axel Hulin (BeL) Martin Tritthart (BeL) TuS Hattingen |
Melanie Emschermann (LL) Martin Tritthart (BeL) TVK Wattenscheid/TuS Hattingen |
5. | Julia Dietrichsmeier (BK) Miriam Müller (BK) DJK BW Annen |
Stefan Bieniossek (KL) Christoph Thiemann (KL) Linden-Dahlhauser TV |
Karin Strnad (BeL) Mario Göbel (BeL) TVK Wattenscheid/TuS Hattingen |
6. | Katrin Baar (KL) Gina Derhard (KK) TB Höntrop |
Torsten Gronak (StL) Stefan Matern (BeL) Netzfrei Hattingen/TuS Hattingen |
Bettina Reuther (StL) Jörg Simon (StL) TLG Weitmar |
7. | Klaudia Boldys (BK) Marlies Steffen (BK) DJK BW Annen |
Jörg Simon (StL) Stefan Thiemann (StL) TLG Weitmar |
Miriam Müller (BK) Philip Kaufmann (BK) DJK BW Annen/DJK TuS Ruhrtal |
8. | Melina Aven (BeL) Romina Pawelczak (BK) TB Höntrop |
Pasqual Liauw (KL) Robert Schäl (BeL??) TuS Grundschöttel |
Karen Raabe (BeL) Matthias Block (BeL) TVK Wattenscheid/PSV Bochum |
9. | Markus Hoffbauer (--) Jan Zeman (--) SC AufRuhr Herne |
Birgit Rohr (BeL) Christian Steinbock (--) Baukauer TC Herne |
|
10. | Klemens Biernatovski (StL) Carsten Strasdat (StL) SV Langendreer |
Christina Gille (--) Thomas Alexander (--) TuS Hattingen |
|
11. | Alexandra Linka (LL) Thomas Linka (--) TVK Wattenscheid |
||
12. | Ellen Langkau (BeL) Torsten Gronak (BeL) TVK Wattenscheid/TuS Hattingen |
||
12. | Helga Lenski (LL) Martin Lenski (--) TVK Wattenscheid |
09./10.07.2005
Platz | Damen | Herren | Mixed |
1. |
Monika Bando (BeL/SG FdG
Herne) Cordula Meßler (VL/VC Bottrop, SG FdG Herne) |
Bastian Nerath (BeL/SV
Langendreer) Marcus Schaldach (StL/SV Langendreer) |
Kim Froitzheim (LL/TB
Höntrop) Christian Klomfaß (BeL/TB Höntrop) |
2. | Ayca Kiziltetik (LL/TuS Hattingen) Lisa Zagermann (LL/TuS Hattingen) |
Turnam (VL/DJK BW Annen) E. Logè (VL/DJK BW Annen) |
Janine Breil (BeL/SV Langendreer) Marcus Schaldach (StL/SV Langendreer) |
3. | Michaela Haarmann (LL/TB Höntrop) Melanie Heermann (LL/TB Höntrop) |
Mario Göbel (BK/TuS Hattingen) Mathias Komp (BK/TuS Hattingen) |
Stefanie Knop (BeL/TuS Hattingen) Mathias Komp (BK/TuS Hattingen) |
4. | Janine Breil (BeL/SV Langendreer) Corinna Meinert (BeL/SV Langendreer) |
Lars Altenhain (BK/TuS Hattingen) Michel Brain (BK/TuS Hattingen) |
Corinna Meinert (BeL/SV Langendreer) Bernd Vogel (BeL/SV Langendreer) |
5. |
Bettina Passauer (??/TuS Hattingen) Karin Strnad (BeL/TVK Wattenscheid) |
Pasqual Liauw (KL/TuS Grundschöttel) Robert Schäl (??/TuS Grundschöttel) |
Bettina Reuther (StL/TLG Weitmar) Jörg Simon (StL/TLG Weitmar) |
6. | Danica Kamperhoff (-/VfL Telstar Bochum) Romina Kamperhoff (-/VfL Telstar Bochum) |
Torsten Gronak (StL/Netz-Frei Hattingen) Stefan Matern (BK/TuS Hattingen) |
Mareike Schäfers (BeL/TVK Wattenscheid) Heribert Schäfers (BK/TuS Hattingen) |
7. | Annika Klaner (LL/TuS Hattingen) Nadine Roscewicz (LL/TuS Hattingen) |
Memet Ince (??/TuS Hattingen) Martin Tritthart (??/TuS Hattingen) |
Sarah Kranz (BeL/SGFdG Herne) Sven Rehling (BK/SG FdG Herne) |
8. | Laura Amt (KK/TuS Grundschöttel) Corinna Woyand (/TSV Herdecke) |
Jens Görges (KL/ SG FdG Herne) Robin Mydlak (KL/ SG FdG Herne) |
Kerstin Plöger (-/SV Langendreer) Bastin Nerath (BeL/SV Langendreer) |
9. |
Petra Böckenberg (StL/TLG Weitmar) Bettina Reuther (StL/TLG Weitmar) |
Rudolf Lampen (StL/TLG Weitmar) Jörg Simon (StL/TLG Weitmar) |
Petra Böckenberg (StL/TLG Weitmar) Stephan Thiemann (StL/TLG Weitmar) |
10. | Timo Riwotzki (KL/SG FdG Herne) Marcus Teufel (KL/SG FdG Herne) |
||
11. | Clemens Biernatowski (StL/SV Langendreer) Carsten Strasdat (StL/SV Langendreer) |
||
12. | Lars Dämmrich (StL/TSV Herdecke) Robin Wollenweber (StL/TSV Herdecke) |
23./25.07.2004
Platz | Damen | Herren | Mixed |
1. | SV Langendreer Anja Grabowski/Melanie Ritter |
SV Langendreer Bastian Nerath/Marcus Schaldach |
SV Langendreer II Anja Grabowski/Martin Schwesig |
2. |
SV Langendreer III Regina Brand/Petra Schicke |
SV Langendreer III Henning Baier/Martin Schwesig |
SV Langendreer (Titelverteidiger) Janine Breil/Marcus Schaldach |
3. |
TVK Wattenscheid Melanie Emschermann/Alexandra Linka |
TuS Hattingen Mario Göbel/Mathias Komp |
TuS Hattingen Steffi Knop/Mathias Komp |
4. |
TB Höntrop II (Titelverteidiger) Michaela Haarmann/Melanie Heermann |
TV Gerthe Janus Magdziarz/Michael Nedballa |
SV Langendreer VII Christina Schäfer/Arne Hitschler |
5. |
SG FdG Herne Monika Bando/Cordula Meßler |
SV Langendreer II Andreas Bullasch/Stefan Wiegand |
SV Langendreer VI Corinna Meinert/Bernhard Vogel |
6. |
TB Höntrop Kim Froitzheim/Sylvia Körthe |
SV Langendreer IV Klemens Biernatowski/Bernhard Vogel |
TB Höntrop Melanie Heermann/Christian Klomfaß |
7. |
SV Langendreer II Janine Breil/Sabine Zell |
TuS Grundschöttel Robert Schäl/Sven Singer |
SV Langendreer III Sabine Zell/Bastian Nerath |
8. |
TSV Herdecke Melanie Benra/Kristina Sonnenberg |
TB Höntrop Henrik Böttner/Jochen Zirkel |
SV Langendreer V Petra Schicke/Dirk Brand |
9. |
TB Höntrop IV Melina Aven/Mareike Froitzheim |
Volleyball Netz-Frei Hattingen Thorsten Gronak/Martin Tritthart |
SV Langendreer IV Svenja Brand/Arnd Kesten |
10. |
TB Höntrop VI Jennifer König/Mareike Piotrowski |
TSV Herdecke Thomas Fürst/Bastian Pfleging |
TB Höntrop III Alexandra Wittlich/Christian Eusterfeldhaus |
11. |
TB Höntrop III Inken Blatt/Natascha Chromik |
TB Höntrop II Christian Eusterfeldhaus/Johannes Terwellen |
TB Höntrop II Melina Aven/Thomas Münder |
12. |
TB Höntrop V Kim Altwasser/Sarah Born |
SVE Grumme Thomas Eichek/Peter Witoschek |
TB Höntrop IV Lisa Knauss/Johannes Terwellen |
19./20.07.2003
Platz | Damen | Herren | Mixed |
1. | TB
Höntrop Michaela Haarmann/Melanie Heermann |
TB
Höntrop III Mark Damerius/Tom Domanski |
SV
Langendreer II Janine Breil/Marcus Schaldach |
2. |
SG Sprockhövel/Hattingen II | TuS Hattingen II | TB Höntrop |
3. |
TuS Hattingen | SV Langendreer | TuS Hattingen |
4. |
TB Höntrop II | TB Höntrop IV | SV Langendreer III |
5. |
SG Sprockhövel/Hattingen | TB Höntrop | SV Langendreer |
6. |
SV Langendreer | DJK BW Annen | TLG Weitmar |
7. |
TuS Hattingen II | TB Höntrop II | SV Langendreer IV |
8. |
TLG Weitmar | TB Höntrop II | |
9. |
TG Bochum | TuS Hattingen II | |
10. |
TuS Hattingen | TV Friesen Bochum | |
11. |
TV Friesen Bochum | ||
12. |
DJK BW Annen II |
25./26.08.2001
Platz | Verein |
1. | VfL Telstar Bochum |
2. | SV Langendreer II |
3. | TB Höntrop |
4. | SVU Günnigfeld |
5. | TVK Wattenscheid |
6. | TB Höntrop II |
7. | VfL Telstar Bochum II |
8. | VfL Telstar Bochum III |
9. | SVE Grumme |
10. | TLG Weitmar II |
10. | SV Langendreer III |
12. | SV Langendreer |
13. | SV Langendreer V |
14. | SV Langendreer IV |
15. | TLG Weitmar |
16. | TV Gerthe |
19./20.08.2000
Platz | Team | Verein |
1. | Deine Spuren im Sand | SV Langendreer |
2. | Keine Ahnung | SV Langendreer |
3. | Wer lacht, verliert | VfL Telstar Bochum |
4. | Frotteehöschen | VfL Telstar Bochum |
5. | Runabout | VfL Telstar Bochum |
6. | Strandletten | SV Langendreer |
7. | TB Höntrop II | TB Höntrop |
8. | Sandkornrambos | TVK Wattenscheid |
9. | TB Höntrop | TB Höntrop |
10. | OFC | SV Langendreer |
10. | Polizei | Polizei SV Bochum |
12. | Reramtiew Eid | TLG Weitmar |
13. | Friesische Wattwürmer | TV Friesen Bochum |
14. | Heinzelmännchen | SV Langendreer |
15. | Strandhammer | TV Gerthe |
16. | All Stars | Diverse |
n.a. | Die Badelatschen | SVE Grumme |
08.08.1999
Platz | Team | Verein |
1. | Deine Spuren im Sand | SV Langendreer |
2. | Hobby | VfL Telstar Bochum |
3. | Frotteehöschen | VfL Telstar Bochum |
4. | Das Schweigen der Hämmer | TB Höntrop |
5. | Strandhammer | SV Langendreer |
6. | TB Höntrop II | TB Höntrop |
7. | Behindert, na und? | SVU Günnigfeld |
8. | Martin & Co | SV Langendreer |
9. | öh, öh, hab' ich vergessen! | TV Gerthe |
10. | München, oder so! | TV Gerthe |
11. | Brüllmücken | SV Langendreer |
12. | Wattwürmer | TV Friesen |
15./16.08.1998
Platz | Team | Verein |
1. | Du mußt | VfL Telstar Bochum |
2. | Deine Spuren im Sand | SV Langendreer |
3. | Ich will nicht | VfL Telstar Bochum |
4. | Keine Ahnung | SV Langendreer |
5. | Meisterkreis | SVU Günnigfeld |
6. | PC Prellburg | Polizei SV Bochum |
7. | TB Höntrop II | TB Höntrop |
8. | Grummer Sandflöhe | SVE Grumme |
9. | TB Höntrop | TB Höntrop |
10. | Spike | SV Langendreer |
11. | Gerther Sandflöhe | TV Gerthe |
12. | Gerther Sandflöhe - Die Zweite | TV Gerthe |
13. | Strandhammer | SV Langendreer |
14. | ABS-Socken | SV Langendreer |
15. | Tough KAP | SVU Günnigfeld |