Bezirkspokalendrunden Westfalen-Süd History
Mädchen
ab 2016 U14 und U13 Mädchen und Jungen
Jahr | A-Jugend - U20 | B-Jugend - U18 | C-Jugend - U16 | D-Jugend - U14 | E-Jugend - U13 |
2016 | 1.TV Gerthe |
1.TG RE Schwelm 3.TV Gerthe |
1.TG RE Schwelm 4.SG FdG Herne 7.TB Höntrop |
1.SG FdG Herne |
1.TB Höntrop 5.TVE Vogelsang 6.TB Höntrop Mixed |
2014 |
1.TV Mengede 4.DJK BW Annen 5.TVE Vogelsang |
1.CVJM Siegen 4.TV Gerthe 6.TV Wanne |
1.TV Neheim 4.TG RE Schwelm |
1.VC Schwerte III 2.TG RE Schwelm 6.SG FdG Herne |
1.TuS Nuutlar 2.SG FdG Herne |
2013 |
1.VSC Dortmund 5.TuS Hattingen 7.SF Niederwenigern |
1.TV Mengede 8.TVE Vogelsang |
1.TV Neheim 4.TV Gerthe |
1.TV Neheim 6.TV Wanne |
1.TuS Nuutlar 6.TB Höntrop |
2011 |
1.VC Freudenberg 5.SVE Grumme |
1.VV Holzwickede 2.SVE Grumme |
1.TB Höntrop | 1.TV Hörde II |
1.SuS Störmede 2.TV Gerthe |
2010 |
1.TV Mengede 4.VfL Telstar Bochum |
1.TV Neheim 2.TV Gerthe |
1.TV Salchendorf 4.DJK BW Annen |
1.Soester TV 4.SG FdG Herne |
1.SC Hennen |
2009 | 1.TB Höntrop | 3.TB Höntrop II | 1.TB Höntrop | 2.TB Höntrop | 1.TB Höntrop |
2008 |
1.TuS Heesen 3.TuS Grundschöttel |
1.TV Mengede 4.TuS Hattingen |
1.TV Werne II 4.SG FdG Herne |
1.VC Schwerte II |
1.VC Schwerte II 5.DJK BW Annen |
2007 |
1.GSV Fröndenberg 5.SVE Grumme |
1.Soester TV II 2.SG FdG Herne II 8.TB Höntrop |
1.TV Mengede 5.TV Gerthe 6.TB Höntrop II |
1.TV Werne II 5.TB Höntrop II 7.TV Gerthe |
1.TV Hörde II 5.VfL Telstar Bochum II |
2006 |
1.TV Werne 5.Baukauer TC Herne 6.SV RW Stiepel (n.a.) |
1.TuS Nuttlar 4.VfL Telstar Bochum |
1.TuS Versetal 2.TuS Hattingen |
1.TB
Höntrop 2.TV Hörde IV 6.VfL Telstar Bochum |
1.TV
Gerthe 2.SSV Meschede |
2005 |
1.TB
Höntrop 2.Lippstädtert TV 4.SVE Grumme II |
1.Soester TV 2.Werner SC 4.TB Höntrop II 5.DJK BW Annen |
1.VfL
Telstar Bochum 2.TV Mengede |
1.TB
Höntrop 2.TV Hörde II 4.SG FdG Herne II |
1.TV Werne III 2.TB Höntrop II 6.SF Niederwenigern 9.TB Höntrop III |
2004 |
1.SG
FdG Herne 2.TV Salchendorf 3.SVE Grumme |
1.TB
Höntrop 2.TV Werne 3.TuS Hattingen 9.DJK BW Annen |
1.Lüner SV 2.SVE Grumme |
1.TuS
Hattingen 2.TV Sahlendorf |
1.TV Werne 2.VfL Telstar Bochum 3.SG FdG Herne |
2003 |
1.SVE
Grumme 2.DJK Ehrenfeld |
--- |
1.TV Jahn
Siegen 4.TuS Hattingen |
1.TV Neheim 4.SVE Grumme 5.TuS Hattingen |
1.SVE
Grumme 3.TuS Hattingen 6.SG FdG Herne III |
2002 |
1.VC
Hohenlimburg 2.EVC Massen 7.TB Höntrop |
1.Letmather
TV 2.SG FdG Herne 4.SVE Grumme |
1.SG
FdG Herne 2.VV Holzwickede 4.SVE Grumme |
1.TB
Höntrop 2.Lüner SV |
1.SG
FdG Herne 2.Lüner SV 7.TB Höntrop 8.SVE Grumme |
2001 |
1.VfL
Bad Berleburg 2. TuS Iserlohn 5.TB Höntrop |
1.CVJM Siegen 2.SVE Grumme 3.Lüner SV |
1.SG
FdG Herne 2.Letmather TV 3.SVE Grumme |
1.TB
Höntrop 2.TuS Nuttlar 3.SVE Grumme |
|
2000 |
1.TV
Werne 2.TV Olpe 5.TB Höntrop |
1.SSV Meschede 2.TuS Eisern 3.DSC Wanne-Eickel |
1.Letmather
TV 2.VfL Telstar Bochum 6.TVK Wattenscheid |
1.SG FdG
Herne 2.SVE Grumme |
1.SG
FdG Herne 2.VC Schwerte |
1999 | 1.TB Höntrop | 3.TB Höntrop | 1.SVE Grumme |
1.SVE
Grumme 2.SG FdG Herne 8.SG FdG Herne II |
|
1998 | 2.TB Höntrop |
1.DSC
Wanne-Eickel 2.SG FdG Herne |
1.VfL Telstar Bochum | ||
1997 |
2.TB
Höntrop 8.TVK Wattenscheid |
1.TB
Höntrop 6.SVE Grumme |
1.DJK Ehrenfeld | 2.DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2.DSC Wanne-Eickel |
1996 | 3.TB Höntrop | 2.TB Höntrop | |||
1995 | 10.TB Höntrop |
Jungen
Jahr | A-Jugend - U20 | B-Jugend - U18 | C-Jugend - U16 | D-Jugend - U14 | E-Jugend - U13 |
2014 | 1.Soester TV 2.Ruhrvolleys Stockum 5.TuS Hattingen |
||||
2013 | 1.SLC Bockum-Hövel 3.Linden-Dahlhauser TV |
1.VV Phönix
Schwerte 3.TB Höntrop 5.TB Höntrop II |
|||
2011 |
1.Linden-Dahlhauser TV 3.Ruhrvolleys Stockum 4.SG FdG Herne 5.VfL Telstar Bochum 6.TuS Hattingen |
||||
2010 | 1.VV Holzwickede 5.TG RE Schwelm |
1.Ruhrvolleys Stockum 2.Linden-Dahlhauser TV |
|||
2008 | 1.TV Salchendorf 5.SG FdG Herne |
1.SG FdG Herne 3.DJK Ruhrtal Witten 4.VfL Telstar Bochum 6.TG RE Schwelm 9.SF Niederwenigern |
1.Werner SC II 3.SG FdG Herne 6.TG RE Schwelm 11.SF Niederwenigern |
||
2005 | 1.TV Olpe 2.SG FdG Herne 4.VfL Telstar Bochum |
||||
2000 |
1.TB
Höntrop 2.Lippstädter TV |
||||
1999 |
1.Lippstädter
TV 3.SVE Grumme 4.TB Höntrop |
||||
1998 | 1.TB Höntrop | ||||
1997 |
4.TV Wanne 5.TB Höntrop |
4.TB Höntrop 6.SVE Grumme |
|||
1996 | 10.TB Höntrop |
Titelträger gesamt:
Verein | wU20 | wU18 | wU16 | (w)U14 | (w)U13 | w | mU20 | mU18 | mU16 | (m)U14 | (m)U13 | m | w & m |
TB Höntrop | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 15 | ||||
SG FdG Herne | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||
SVE Grumme | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
TG RE Schwelm | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
TV Gerthe | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
VfL Telstar Bochum | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
Linden-Dahlhauser TV | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
Ruhrvolleys Stockum | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
TuS Hattingen | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
Summe VK Bo-En-Her | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 38 |