Ruhrolympiade History
Gesamtergebnis
Jahr | Ausrichter | Platzierungen |
2012 | Duisburg (15 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Essen (342) 2.Duisburg (334) 3.Unna (326) 6.Bochum (249) 7.Ennepe-Ruhr (234) 10.Herne (199) |
2010 | Duisburg (18 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Duisburg (371) 2.Mülheim (355) 3.Dortmund (348) 5.Bochum (328) 10.Ennepe-Ruhr (276) 11. Herne (274) |
2009 | Unna (17 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund (367) 2.Unna (364) 3.Recklinghausen (322) 4.Bochum (303) 9..Ennepe-Ruhr (249) 10.Herne (238) |
2008 | Duisburg (16 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund (322) 2.Duisburg (300) 3.Recklinghausen (299) 7.Bochum (268) 11.Herne (218) 12.Ennepe-Ruhr (196) |
2007 | Ennepe-Ruhr &
Hagen (17 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund (354) 2.Essen (324) 3.Recklinghausen (320) 4.Bochum (314) 7.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (290) 11.Herne (257) |
2006 | Mülheim (17 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Mülheim (319) 2.Essen (315) 3.Dortmund (310) 5.Bochum (277) 9.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (241) 11.Herne (234) |
2005 | Gelsenkirchen (17 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Essen (346) 2.Recklinghausen (339) 3.Dortmund (324) 4.Bochum (393) 7.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (266) 9.Herne (249) |
2004 | Recklinghausen (18 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Recklinghausen (367) 2.Dortmund (356) 3.Essen (333) 6.Bochum (274) 7.Herne (258) 8.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (255) |
2003 | Oberhausen (23 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Essen (457) 2.Recklinghausen (444) 3.Dortmund (432) 5.Bochum (392) 8.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (358) 12.Herne (312) |
2002 | Bochum (22 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Recklinghausen (416) 2.Dortmund/Essen (414) 4.Bochum (379) 7.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (352) 8.Herne (319) |
2001 | Essen (15 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Essen (266) 2.Dortmund (261) 3.Recklinghausen (242) 5.Bochum (215) 7.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (192) 11.Herne (148) |
2000 | Recklinghausen (15 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Recklinghausen (297,5) 2.Bochum (271,5) 3.Essen (258) 10.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (196) 12.Herne (135,5) |
1999 | Unna (15 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Essen (286,5) 2.Dortmund (284) 3.Unna (281,5) 6.Bochum (234) 8.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (220) 11.Herne (199,5) |
1998 | Duisburg (15 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Bochum 282,5) 2.Essen (279,5) 3.Dortmund (267) 6.Herne (227) |
1997 | Herne (15 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Essen (301,5) 2.Dortmund (283) 3.Recklinghausen (270,5) 4.Bochum (262,5) 5.Herne (248) |
1996 | Dortmund (15 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Recklinghausen (190,5) 2.Dortmund (285,5) 3.Essen (266) 4.Bochum (233,5) 5.Herne (223,5) 6.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (216,5) |
1995 | Essen (15 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Essen (306) 2.Recklinghausen (282) 3.Bochum (240) 5.Herne (223,5) 8.Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis (218) |
1994 | Bochum (15 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Recklinghausen 3.Bochum |
1993 | Oberhausen (10 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Oberhausen 3.Essen 4.Bochum |
1992 | Mülheim (10 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Essen 3.Bochum |
1991 | Hagen (10 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Bochum 3.Ennepe-Ruhr |
1990 | Ennepe-Ruhr (10 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Essen 3.Ennepe-Ruhr |
1989 | Essen (10 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Essen 2.Dortmund 3.Bochum |
1988 | Herne (10 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Bochum 3.Essen |
1987 | Bochum (10 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Bochum 2.Dortmund 3.Essen |
1986 | Dortmund (10 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Essen 3.Bochum |
1985 | Mülheim (9 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Bochum 2.Dortmund 3.Hagen |
1984 | Hagen (9 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Bochum 3.Ennepe-Ruhr/Essen |
1983 | Essen (9 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Essen 2.Dortmund 3.Ennepe-Ruhr |
1982 | Ennepe-Ruhr (8 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Ennepe-Ruhr 3.Bochum |
1981 | Herne (8 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Ennepe-Ruhr 3.Bochum |
1980 | Dortmund (8 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Ennepe-Ruhr 3.Bochum |
1979 | Bochum (6 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Ennepe-Ruhr 3.Bochum |
1978 | Ennepe-Ruhr (6 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Bochum 3.Herne |
1977 | Herne (6 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Bochum 2.Dortmund 3.Herne |
1976 | Dortmund (6 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Dortmund 2.Bochum 3.Herne |
1975 | Bochum (6 Städte/Kreise) |
1.Bochum 2.Dortmund 3.Herne |
1974 | Witten (6 Städte) |
1.Dortmund 2.Bochum 3.Gelsenkirchen |
1973 | Herne (5 Städte) |
1.Dortmund 2.Bochum 3.Gelsenkirchen |
1972 | Wanne-Eickel (5 Städte) |
1.Dortmund 2.Gelsenkirchen 3.Bochum |
1971 | Gelsenkirchen (5 Städte) |
1.Dortmund 2.Gelsenkirchen 3.Bochum |
1970 | Dortmund (5 Städte) |
1.Dortmund 2.Bochum/Gelsenkirchen |
1969 | Bochum (5 Städte) |
1.Dortmund 2.Bochum 3.Gelsenkirchen |
1968 | Herne (5 Städte) |
1.Dortmund 2.Gelsenkirchen 3.Bochum |
1967 | Gelsenkirchen (5 Städte) |
1.Gelsenkirchen 2.Dortmund 3.Bochum |
1966 | Wanne-Eickel (5 Städte) |
1.Dortmund 2.Gelsenkirchen 3.Bochum |
1965 | Dortmund (5 Städte) |
1.Dortmund 2.Bochum/Gelsenkirchen/Herne |
1964 | Bochum (5 Städte) |
1.Bochum 2.Dortmund 3.Gelsenkirchen |
Sieger
Ausrichter | 1.Platz | 2.Platz | 3.Platz | Punkte | |
Dortmund | 6 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 111 |
Bochum | 7 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 53 |
Essen | 4 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 48 |
Recklinghausen | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25 |
Gelsenkirchen | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 |
Ennepe-Ruhr | 2,5 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
Herne/Wanne-Eickel | 8 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |
Mülheim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
Duisburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |
Oberhausen | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
Hagen | 2,5 | 1 | 1 | ||
Unna | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Witten | 1 | ||||
Summe | 48 | 48 | 54 | 45 |
Weibliche Jugend
Jahr | Volleyball | Beachvolleyball |
2012 | 1.Unna 2.Wesel 3.Essen 7.Bochum 8.Herne 12.Ennepe-Ruhr |
kein Wettbewerb |
2010 | 1.Wesel 2.Herne 3.Duisburg 5.Bochum 8.Ennepe-Ruhr |
1.Bottrop (Katrin Kehm / Mandy Pickarski) 2.Duisburg (Muriel Lensing / Selina Steinwartz) 3.Bochum (Katrin Baar / Gina Derhard, TB Höntrop) 4.Bochum (Mona Derhard / Fatbahrdë Ramabaja, TB Höntrop) 5.Herne (Julia Röchner /Isabelle Zwingmann, SG FdG Herne) Ennepe-Ruhr (TuS Hattingen) |
2009 | 1.Bottrop 2.Bochum 3.Essen 10.Ennepe-Ruhr 11.Herne |
1.Recklinghausen (Lea Adolph, SCU
Lüdinghausen/Antonia Sieber, ATV Haltern) 2.Bottrop (Clara Heimlich/Kathrin Kehm, VC Bottrop) 3.Bochum (Gina & Mona Derhard, TB Höntrop) 13.Herne (Isabel Engel/Karina Zuk, SG FdG Herne) 13.Ennepe-Ruhr |
2008 | 1.Herne 2.Unna 3.Bochum 9.Ennepe-Ruhr |
1.Herne 2.Essen 3.Recklinghausen 4.Bochum |
2007 | 1.Unna 2.Essen 3.Bochum 5.Herne 10.Ennepe-Ruhr |
|
2006 | 1.Essen 2.Unna 3.Bochum 5.Herne 7.Ennepe-Ruhr |
1.Oberhausen (Viktoria
Baumeister/Vanessa Raake, VT Sterkrade) 2.Essen (Abel/Pickarski) 3.Bochum (Melina Aven/Kim Froitzheim, TB Höntrop) 5.Herne (Castiglione/Kruska, SG FdG Herne) 15.Ennepe-Ruhr (Nowitzki/Sinnemann (TuS Hattingen) |
2005 | 1.Recklinghausen 2.Dortmund 3.Bochum 4.Essen Ennepe-Ruhr Herne |
1.Oberhausen (Viktoria
Baumeister/Vanessa Raake, VT Sterkrade) 2.Bottrop (Kathrin Burczyk/Melisa Frlj, VC Bottrop) 3.Herne (Laura Kruska/Marion Lutomski, SG FdG Herne) 4.Bochum (Natascha Chromik/Kim Froitzheim, TB Höntrop) 5.Bochum (Kim Altwasser/Melina Aven, TB Höntrop) |
2004 | 1.Unna 2.Recklinghausen 3.Dortmund 5.Bochum 6.Herne 8.Ennepe-Ruhr |
1.Essen (Lina
Gorenc/Katharina Horn (USC Münster) 5.Bochum (Kim Froitzheim/Sylvia Körthe, TB Höntrop) 5.Herne (Agnes Bando/Miriam Kranz, SG FdG Herne) 9.Ennepe-Ruhr (Svenja Klaner/Caroline Thiesmeier, TuS Hattingen) |
2003 | 1.Unna 2.Recklinghausen 3.Bochum |
|
2002 | 1.Recklinghausen 2.Unna 3.Essen 4.Bochum |
|
2001 | 2.Bochum | |
2000 | 1.Bochum | |
1999 | 1.Bochum | |
1996 | 2.Bochum | |
1993 | 1.Bochum | |
1992 | 1.Dortmund 2.Oberhausen 3.Bochum |
Männliche Jugend
Jahr | Volleyball | Beachvolleyball |
2012 | 1.Essen 2.Bottrop 3.Unna 9.Bochum 10.Herne |
kein Wettbewerb |
2010 | 1.Neuss 2.Dortmund 3.Bottrop 10.Ennepe-Ruhr 11.Herne |
1.Essen (Christof Bielecki / Heiner Jentsch) 2. Bottrop (Gordon Kappenberg / Bernhard Kruse) 3.Dortmund (Robin Frosting / Christopher Werth) Herne Ennepe-Ruhr 14.Bochum (Sebastian Ritter & Jan-David Völxen, Linden-Dahlhauser TV) |
2009 | 1.Bottrop 2.Dortmund 3.Neuss 7.Herne 12.Ennepe-Ruhr 13.Bochum |
1.Dortmund (Robin Frosting/Christopher Werth,
TV Hörde) 2.Bottrop (Gordon Kappenberg, VC Bottrop / Bernard Kruse, SCU Lüdinghausen) 3.Essen (Christoph Bielecki/Kennet Peretzke, VV Humann Essen) 9.Herne (Lennart Flake/Lukas Neveling, Herne) 13.Herne (Henry Engel/Oliver Kohn, Herne) n.a. Bochum |
2008 | 1.Recklinghausen 2.Gelsenkirchen 3.Dortmund 9.Herne 10.Ennepe-Ruhr |
Ennepe-Ruhr Herne n.a. Bochum |
2007 | ||
2006 | 1.Bottrop (Baccouche/Härter) 2.Dortmund (Bruns/Staß) 8.Ennepe-Ruhr (Cappel/Ochs) 8.Herne (Rappen/Schlebusch) |
|
2005 | 1.Dortmund 2.Essen 3.Bottrop 4.Bochum 9.Ennepe-Ruhr |
Herne (Jens Görges/Robin
Mydlak, SG FdG Herne) n.a. Bochum |
2004 | 1.Dortmund 2.Recklinghausen 3.Essen 8.Herne 11.Bochum 12.Ennepe-Ruhr |
1.Dortmund (Henning Bruns/Stefan Windscheif,
TV Hörde) 7.Ennepe-Ruhr (Dennis Fug/Mehmet Ince, TuS Hattingen) 7.Herne (Jens Görges/Robin Mydlak, SG FdG Herne) 10. Bochum (Michael Kohne/Johannes Uehara-Ernst, SVE Grumme/VfL Telstar Bochum) |
2003 | 1.Wesel 2.Duisburg 3.Essen 6.Bochum |
|
2002 | 1.Duisburg 2.Dortmund 3.Recklinghausen 5.Bochum |
|
2001 | 3.Bochum | |
2000 | 2.Bochum | |
1996 | 3.Bochum | |
1993 | 1.Bochum | |
1992 | 1.Dortmund 2.Oberhausen 3.Bochum |