History
Abschlusstabellen 2003/04
Herren
Pl |
Regionalliga West Herren |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
1. |
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld |
22 |
57 : 24 |
34 : 10 |
2. |
TG Rote Erde Schwelm |
22 |
56 : 28 |
34 : 10 |
3. |
TuS Schladern |
22 |
55 : 29 |
34 : 10 |
4. |
TSV BAYER Leverkusen |
22 |
54 : 27 |
32 : 12 |
5. |
SV BAYER Wuppertal II |
22 |
54 : 42 |
28 : 16 |
6. |
Dürener TV II |
22 |
44 : 41 |
24 : 20 |
7. |
TV Dülmen |
22 |
41 : 42 |
20 : 24 |
8. |
VC Bottrop 90 II |
22 |
38 : 47 |
18 : 26 |
9. |
VfL Merkur Kleve |
22 |
36 : 48 |
16 : 28 |
10. |
Warendorfer SU |
22 |
24 : 58 |
12 : 32 |
11. |
TSV BAYER Dormagen |
22 |
27 : 54 |
10 : 34 |
12. |
TVK Wattenscheid |
22 |
17 : 63 |
2 : 42 |
Pl |
Verbandsliga 3 Herren |
Sp |
S |
N |
Bälle |
Diff |
Sätze |
Diff |
Punkte |
1. |
TV Hörde II |
18 |
14 |
4 |
1627 |
: |
1503 |
124 |
44 |
: |
25 |
19 |
28 |
: |
8 |
2. |
VC Freudenberg II |
18 |
12 |
6 |
1883 |
: |
1475 |
408 |
44 |
: |
28 |
16 |
24 |
: |
12 |
3. |
VC Freudenberg |
18 |
11 |
7 |
1596 |
: |
1519 |
77 |
40 |
: |
30 |
10 |
22 |
: |
14 |
4. |
VfL Gladbeck |
18 |
11 |
7 |
1556 |
: |
1492 |
64 |
39 |
: |
30 |
9 |
22 |
: |
14 |
5. |
TV Datteln |
18 |
10 |
8 |
1491 |
: |
1771 |
-280 |
37 |
: |
34 |
3 |
20 |
: |
16 |
6. |
TB Osterfeld |
18 |
9 |
9 |
1486 |
: |
1553 |
-67 |
33 |
: |
36 |
-3 |
18 |
: |
18 |
7. |
TV Olpe |
18 |
8 |
10 |
1667 |
: |
1654 |
13 |
38 |
: |
37 |
1 |
16 |
: |
20 |
8. |
VfL Telstar Bochum |
18 |
7 |
11 |
1476 |
: |
1555 |
-79 |
30 |
: |
39 |
-9 |
14 |
: |
22 |
9. |
SG Eichen - Kreuztal |
18 |
7 |
11 |
1484 |
: |
1505 |
-21 |
29 |
: |
40 |
-11 |
14 |
: |
22 |
10. |
SCU Lüdinghausen |
18 |
1 |
17 |
1417 |
: |
1656 |
-239 |
18 |
: |
53 |
-35 |
2 |
: |
34 |
Pl |
Landesliga 5 Herren |
Sp |
S |
N |
Bälle |
Diff |
Sätze |
Diff |
Punkte |
1. |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
16 |
14 |
2 |
1437 |
: |
1229 |
208 |
46 |
: |
16 |
30 |
28 |
: |
4 |
2. |
SG Meinerzhagen/Müllenbach |
16 |
12 |
4 |
1444 |
: |
1335 |
109 |
41 |
: |
22 |
19 |
24 |
: |
8 |
3. |
CVJM Rinsdorf |
16 |
12 |
4 |
1411 |
: |
1236 |
175 |
40 |
: |
21 |
19 |
24 |
: |
8 |
4. |
TuS Iserlohn |
16 |
11 |
5 |
1372 |
: |
1378 |
-6 |
37 |
: |
34 |
3 |
22 |
: |
10 |
5. |
TV Salchendorf |
16 |
7 |
9 |
1309 |
: |
1275 |
34 |
33 |
: |
31 |
2 |
14 |
: |
18 |
6. |
TG RE Schwelm II |
16 |
7 |
9 |
1364 |
: |
1426 |
-62 |
28 |
: |
35 |
-7 |
14 |
: |
18 |
7. |
TV Becke |
16 |
5 |
11 |
1376 |
: |
1476 |
-100 |
26 |
: |
39 |
-13 |
10 |
: |
22 |
8. |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund |
16 |
3 |
13 |
1348 |
: |
1451 |
-103 |
22 |
: |
43 |
-21 |
6 |
: |
26 |
9. |
TSV Hagen 1860 |
16 |
1 |
15 |
1183 |
: |
1438 |
-255 |
14 |
: |
46 |
-32 |
2 |
: |
30 |
10. |
TV Volmarstein |
zurückgezogen |
Pl |
Landesliga 6 Herren |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
SVE Grumme |
18 |
47 : 26 |
28 : 8 |
(1678 : 1568) |
2. |
SG Greven/Emsdetten |
18 |
47 : 28 |
26 : 10 |
(1698 : 1522) |
3. |
VfL Telstar Bochum II |
18 |
42 : 26 |
24 : 12 |
(1558 : 1426) |
4. |
SCU Lüdinghausen II |
18 |
41 : 28 |
22 : 14 |
(1561 : 1487) |
5. |
TV Gerthe |
18 |
31 : 34 |
18 : 18 |
(1408 : 1413) |
6. |
SG Suderwich |
18 |
38 : 38 |
16 : 20 |
(1631 : 1629) |
7. |
TuB Bocholt II |
18 |
33 : 38 |
16 : 20 |
(1549 : 1529) |
8. |
TV Dülmen II |
18 |
30 : 36 |
14 : 22 |
(1425 : 1514) |
9. |
Telekom PSV Münster |
18 |
31 : 41 |
14 : 22 |
(1523 : 1597) |
10. |
VC Reken |
18 |
6 : 51 |
2 : 34 |
(1058 : 1404) |
Pl |
Bezirksliga 11 Herren |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
SG Lünen/Oberaden |
12 |
24 : 21 |
16 : 8 |
(979 : 943) |
2. |
SVE Grumme II |
12 |
27 : 22 |
14 : 10 |
(1057 : 1063) |
3. |
TB Höntrop |
12 |
24 : 22 |
14 : 10 |
(1048 : 995) |
4. |
VfL Telstar Bochum III |
12 |
25 : 24 |
12 : 12 |
(1057 : 1064) |
5. |
Polizei SV Bochum |
12 |
24 : 23 |
12 : 12 |
(1008 : 1003) |
6. |
SV Langendreer |
12 |
24 : 26 |
10 : 14 |
(1066 : 1097) |
7. |
TVE Brambauer |
12 |
20 : 30 |
6 : 18 |
(1037 : 1087) |
8. |
TVK Wattenscheid II |
zurückgezogen |
Pl |
Bezirksklasse 21 Herren |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
Königsborner SV II |
16 |
48 : 9 |
32 : 0 |
(1375 : 946) |
2. |
SG TV Werne |
16 |
36 : 20 |
22 : 10 |
(1240 : 1101) |
3. |
SVE Grumme III |
16 |
34 : 26 |
18 : 14 |
(1333 : 1274) |
4. |
SuS Oberaden II |
16 |
38 : 32 |
18 : 14 |
(1480 : 1479) |
5. |
TuS Hattingen |
16 |
32 : 29 |
16 : 16 |
(1311 : 1307) |
6. |
SG FdG Herne |
16 |
29 : 27 |
16 : 16 |
(1219 : 1144) |
7. |
TVE Vogelsang |
16 |
23 : 39 |
10 : 22 |
(1261 : 1391) |
8. |
EVC Massen II |
16 |
20 : 36 |
10 : 22 |
(1101 : 1293) |
9. |
Werner SC |
16 |
5 : 47 |
2 : 30 |
(890 : 1275) |
10. |
VfL Gevelsberg |
zurückgezogen |
Pl |
Kreisliga Herren |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
TG Voerde |
10 |
28 : 7 |
18 : 2 |
(828 : 627) |
2. |
DJK TuS Ruhrtal Witten |
10 |
24 : 11 |
14 : 6 |
(792 : 681) |
3. |
TuS Grundschöttel |
10 |
22 : 15 |
14 : 6 |
(828 : 745) |
4. |
SG FdG Herne II |
10 |
19 : 16 |
10 : 10 |
(766 : 695) |
5. |
SG Grumme/Telstar |
10 |
10 : 24 |
4 : 16 |
(679 : 803) |
6. |
TuS Hattingen II |
10 |
0 : 30 |
0 : 20 |
(410 : 752) |
7. |
TV Altenvoerde |
zurückgezogen |
Damen
Pl |
Regionalliga West Damen |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
1. |
SGN Essen |
18 |
52:11 |
34: 2 |
2. |
VC Schwerte |
18 |
42:25 |
24:12 |
3. |
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II |
18 |
40:28 |
22:14 |
4. |
VfL Telstar Bochum |
18 |
41:31 |
20:16 |
5. |
VC Essen-Borbeck |
18 |
32:34 |
20:16 |
6. |
SG Iserlohn/Schwerte |
18 |
31:37 |
16:20 |
7. |
GSV Langendfeld |
18 |
30:37 |
16:20 |
8. |
Oberaußemer VV |
18 |
30:37 |
6:30 |
9. |
RC Sorpesee |
18 |
22:49 |
6:30 |
10. |
Telekom PSV Bielefeld |
18 |
19:49 |
6:30 |
Pl |
Verbandsliga 3 Damen |
Sp |
S |
N |
Bälle |
Diff |
Sätze |
Diff |
Punkte |
1. |
TV Dülmen |
18 |
15 |
3 |
1519 |
: |
1164 |
355 |
50 |
: |
14 |
36 |
30 |
: |
6 |
2. |
VC SFG Olpe |
18 |
14 |
4 |
1578 |
: |
1299 |
279 |
48 |
: |
19 |
29 |
28 |
: |
8 |
3. |
VC Essen-Borbeck II |
18 |
14 |
4 |
1621 |
: |
1456 |
165 |
47 |
: |
26 |
21 |
28 |
: |
8 |
4. |
TV Gladbeck II |
18 |
12 |
6 |
1523 |
: |
1412 |
111 |
42 |
: |
27 |
15 |
24 |
: |
12 |
5. |
TuS Westfalia Sölde |
18 |
12 |
6 |
1617 |
: |
1511 |
106 |
41 |
: |
30 |
11 |
24 |
: |
12 |
6. |
VC Bottrop |
18 |
9 |
9 |
1548 |
: |
1547 |
1 |
36 |
: |
35 |
1 |
18 |
: |
18 |
7. |
VfL Telstar Bochum II |
18 |
7 |
11 |
1434 |
: |
1551 |
-117 |
28 |
: |
41 |
-13 |
14 |
: |
22 |
8. |
TuS Halver |
18 |
3 |
15 |
1312 |
: |
1565 |
-253 |
19 |
: |
49 |
-30 |
6 |
: |
30 |
9. |
TV Werne II |
18 |
2 |
16 |
1213 |
: |
1513 |
-300 |
15 |
: |
49 |
-34 |
4 |
: |
32 |
10. |
TuS Iserlohn |
18 |
2 |
16 |
1096 |
: |
1443 |
-347 |
12 |
: |
48 |
-36 |
4 |
: |
32 |
Pl |
Landesliga 6 Damen |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
Lüner SV |
14 |
39 : 15 |
24 : 4 |
(1247 : 1083) |
2. |
TuS Herten |
14 |
37 : 20 |
22 : 6 |
(1321 : 1220) |
3. |
SuS Oberaden |
14 |
36 : 25 |
20 : 8 |
(1321 : 1261) |
4. |
TV Datteln |
14 |
29 : 32 |
12 : 16 |
(1299 : 1280) |
5. |
VfL Telstar Bochum III |
14 |
26 : 33 |
10 : 18 |
(1241 : 1286) |
6. |
Gütersloher TV |
14 |
22 : 31 |
10 : 18 |
(1107 : 1203) |
7. |
TB Höntrop |
14 |
21 : 32 |
8 : 20 |
(1098 : 1172) |
8. |
TSV Tudorf |
14 |
15 : 37 |
6 : 22 |
(1062 : 1191) |
9. |
Baukauer TC Herne |
zurückgezogen |
Pl |
Bezirksliga 10 Damen |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
14 |
40 : 12 |
26 : 2 |
(1198 : 1044) |
2. |
TuS Hattingen |
14 |
38 : 15 |
24 : 4 |
(1217 : 979) |
3. |
SVE Grumme |
14 |
35 : 15 |
22 : 6 |
(1138 : 975) |
4. |
TVK Wattenscheid |
14 |
29 : 30 |
12 : 16 |
(1249 : 1262) |
5. |
Baukauer TC Herne II |
14 |
21 : 28 |
12 : 16 |
(1033 : 1099) |
6. |
SV Langendreer |
14 |
25 : 28 |
10 : 18 |
(1127 : 1153) |
7. |
TV Gerthe |
14 |
9 : 40 |
4 : 24 |
(937 : 1171) |
8. |
SG FdG Herne |
14 |
11 : 40 |
2 : 26 |
(997 : 1213) |
Pl |
Bezirksklasse 17 Damen |
Sp |
S |
V |
Sätze |
Punkte
|
1. |
TSV Fichte Hagen |
14 |
13 |
1 |
40 |
: |
6 |
26 |
: |
2 |
2. |
SG Boelerheide |
14 |
11 |
3 |
36 |
: |
16 |
22 |
: |
6 |
3. |
TSG Sprockhövel |
14 |
9 |
5 |
33 |
: |
18 |
18 |
: |
10
|
4. |
TSV Herdecke |
14 |
9 |
5 |
31 |
: |
17 |
18 |
: |
10
|
5. |
TuS Volmetal |
14 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
: |
30 |
12 |
: |
16 |
6. |
VfL Gevelsberg |
14 |
6 |
8 |
21 |
: |
30 |
12 |
: |
16
|
7. |
TV Haßlinghausen |
14 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
: |
40 |
2 |
: |
26
|
8. |
TuS Grundschöttel |
14 |
1 |
13 |
6 |
: |
40 |
2 |
: |
26
|
Pl |
Bezirkklasse 19 Damen |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
TVK Wattenscheid II |
12 |
35 : 11 |
22 : 2 |
(1048 : 880) |
2. |
SV Langendreer II |
12 |
30 : 17 |
16 : 8 |
(1037 : 920) |
3. |
VfL Telstar V |
12 |
29 : 22 |
16 : 8 |
(1088 : 1017) |
4. |
VfL Telstar IV |
12 |
25 : 20 |
12 : 12 |
(983 : 895) |
5. |
SVE Grumme II |
12 |
24 : 24 |
12 : 12 |
(1019 : 1021) |
6. |
SVE Grumme III |
12 |
12 : 31 |
6 : 18 |
(870 : 1017) |
7. |
Baukauer TC Herne III |
12 |
6 : 36 |
0 : 24 |
(713 : 1008) |
8. |
TV Gerthe II |
zurückgezogen |
Pl |
Kreisliga Damen |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
SG FdG Herne II |
12 |
35 : 4 |
22 : 2 |
(947 : 607) |
2. |
SVE Grumme IV |
12 |
32 : 10 |
20 : 4 |
(960 : 774) |
3. |
TB Höntrop II |
12 |
28 : 17 |
18 : 6 |
(954 : 893) |
4. |
TuS Hattingen II |
12 |
19 : 28 |
8 : 16 |
(925 : 1054) |
5. |
TVK Wattenscheid III |
12 |
17 : 27 |
8 : 16 |
(907 : 953) |
6. |
SV RW Stiepel |
12 |
10 : 30 |
6 : 18 |
(740 : 953) |
7. |
SVE Grumme V |
12 |
10 : 35 |
2 : 22 |
(835 : 1034) |
8. |
DSC Wanne-Eickel II |
zurückgezogen |
Pl |
Kreisklasse Damen |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
DJK BW Annen II |
6 |
18 : 2 |
12 : 0 |
(496 : 344) |
2. |
TV Gerthe III |
6 |
13 : 6 |
8 : 4 |
(412 : 315) |
3. |
DJK BW Annen |
6 |
7 : 13 |
4 : 8 |
(332 : 442) |
4. |
VfL Telstar Bochum VI |
6 |
1 : 18 |
0 : 12 |
(330 : 469) |
5. |
SpVg Bochum |
14 |
33 : 20 |
18 : 10 |
(1156 : 956) |
6. |
TB Höntrop III |
14 |
25 : 23 |
16 : 12 |
(988 : 968) |
7. |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
14 |
22 : 23 |
14 : 14 |
(912 : 807) |
8. |
Polizei SV Bochum |
14 |
19 : 31 |
10 : 18 |
(923 : 1049) |
9. |
TG Herbede |
14 |
8 : 36 |
4 : 24 |
(582 : 1038) |
10. |
TV Gerthe IV |
14 |
3 : 42 |
0 : 28 |
(561 : 1095) |
Jugend
Pl. |
Oberliga 1 weiblich A |
1. |
VC Schwerte 02 |
2. |
RC Sorpesee |
3. |
SG Hörde/Asseln |
4. |
SSV Meschede |
|
TSV Berge |
|
TuS Heesen |
|
TuS Iserlohn |
|
TV Gerthe |
|
VV Phönix Schwerte |
Pl |
Oberliga 7, weiblich B |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
VC Schwerte |
7 |
14 : 0 |
14 : 0 |
(350 : 189) |
2. |
ATV Haltern |
7 |
12 : 2 |
12 : 2 |
(344 : 211) |
3. |
VfL Telstar Bochum |
7 |
9 : 6 |
8 : 6 |
(333 : 329) |
4. |
SG FdG Herne |
7 |
9 : 7 |
8 : 6 |
(232 : 254) |
5. |
SVE Grumme |
7 |
8 : 7 |
8 : 6 |
(331 : 317) |
6. |
VV Humann Essen |
7 |
4 : 10 |
4 : 10 |
(184 : 228) |
7. |
VC Schwerte II |
7 |
2 : 12 |
2 : 12 |
(190 : 240) |
8. |
VV Humann Essen II |
7 |
0 : 14 |
0 : 14 |
(154 : 350) |
Pl. |
Oberliga 2 weiblich C |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
1. |
VC Essen-Borbeck |
8 |
16: 0 |
16: 0 |
2. |
STV Hünxe |
8 |
14: 2 |
14: 2 |
3. |
SG FdG Herne |
8 |
11: 6 |
10: 6 |
4. |
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
8 |
11: 9 |
10: 6 |
5. |
TV Hörde |
8 |
9: 9 |
8: 8 |
6. |
VC Essen-Borbeck II |
8 |
7:10 |
6:10 |
7. |
TV Mengede |
8 |
7:11 |
6:10 |
8. |
Ohligser TV |
8 |
2:14 |
2:14 |
9. |
TV Asseln |
8 |
0:16 |
0:16 |
Pl |
Oberliga 5, weiblich C |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
ASV Senden |
8 |
15 : 3 |
14 : 2 |
(450 : 345) |
2. |
TB Höntrop |
8 |
15 : 5 |
14 : 2 |
(465 : 359) |
3. |
ATV Haltern |
8 |
14 : 4 |
14 : 2 |
(445 : 298) |
4. |
SCU Lüdinghausen |
8 |
11 : 7 |
10 : 6 |
(400 : 357) |
5. |
SV Ems Westbevern |
8 |
9 : 9 |
8 : 8 |
(404 : 349) |
6. |
VV Humann Essen |
8 |
7 : 13 |
4 : 12 |
(383 : 454) |
7. |
SV BW Aasee |
8 |
6 : 12 |
4 : 12 |
(319 : 391) |
8. |
TV Werne |
8 |
5 : 13 |
4 : 12 |
(310 : 420) |
9. |
VV Humann Essen II |
8 |
0 : 16 |
0 : 16 |
(197 : 400) |
Pl. |
Oberliga 8 weiblich D |
1. |
RC Sorpesee |
2. |
VC Schwerte |
3. |
VC SFG Olpe |
|
SSV Meschede |
|
TuS Nuttlar |
|
TV Asseln |
|
TV Hörde |
|
VfL Telstar Bochum |
Pl |
Bezirksliga 16, weiblich A |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
SG FdG Herne |
12 |
24 : 0 |
24 : 0 |
(500 : 220) |
2. |
SVE Grumme |
12 |
20 : 5 |
20 : 4 |
(494 : 351) |
3. |
TVK Wattenscheid |
12 |
15 : 10 |
14 : 10 |
(488 : 376) |
4. |
SV RW Stiepel |
12 |
14 : 11 |
14 : 10 |
(526 : 511) |
5. |
TuS Grundschöttel |
12 |
8 : 19 |
6 : 18 |
(478 : 629) |
6. |
Linden-Dahlhauser TV |
12 |
6 : 19 |
6 : 18 |
(436 : 594) |
7. |
SV Langendreer |
12 |
1 : 24 |
0 : 24 |
(382 : 623) |
8. |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
zurückgezogen |
8. |
Schwelmer SC |
zurückgezogen |
Pl |
Bezirksliga 26, weiblich B |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
TB Höntrop |
10 |
20 : 2 |
20 : 0 |
(541 : 339) |
2. |
TuS Hattingen |
10 |
18 : 5 |
16 : 4 |
(541 : 381) |
3. |
DJK BW Annen |
10 |
13 : 9 |
12 : 8 |
(374 : 322) |
4. |
TV Hemer |
10 |
9 : 12 |
8 : 12 |
(322 : 369) |
5. |
DJK Sümmern |
10 |
3 : 18 |
2 : 18 |
(277 : 515) |
6. |
Baukauer TC Herne |
10 |
2 : 19 |
2 : 18 |
(285 : 414) |
7. |
Kirchhörder SC |
zurückgezogen |
7. |
TV Hörde |
zurückgezogen |
7. |
TV Hasperbach |
ausgeschlossen |
Pl |
Bezirksliga 26, weiblich C |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
SVE Grumme |
14 |
26 : 5 |
26 : 2 |
(744 : 401) |
2. |
VfL Telstar Bochum |
14 |
24 : 6 |
22 : 6 |
(728 : 420) |
3. |
SpVg Bochum |
14 |
22 : 9 |
20 : 8 |
(714 : 465) |
4. |
TB Höntrop II |
14 |
19 : 14 |
16 : 12 |
(720 : 616) |
5. |
DJK BW Annen |
14 |
14 : 16 |
14 : 14 |
(582 : 574) |
6. |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
14 |
9 : 20 |
8 : 20 |
(385 : 611) |
7. |
TV Gerthe |
14 |
7 : 23 |
6 : 22 |
(432 : 680) |
8. |
DJK TuS Ruhrtal Witten |
14 |
0 : 28 |
0 : 28 |
(162 : 700) |
Pl |
Bezirksliga 20, weiblich D |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
TuS Hattingen |
12 |
23 : 4 |
22 : 2 |
(651 : 401) |
2. |
SVE Grumme |
12 |
23 : 6 |
22 : 2 |
(637 : 473) |
3. |
SG FdG Herne II |
12 |
17 : 11 |
14 : 10 |
(595 : 505) |
4. |
TB Höntrop |
12 |
16 : 11 |
14 : 10 |
(569 : 477) |
5. |
VfL Telstar Bochum II |
12 |
9 : 16 |
8 : 16 |
(473 : 517) |
6. |
DJK BW Annen |
12 |
4 : 21 |
4 : 20 |
(379 : 589) |
7. |
TuS Grundschöttel |
12 |
1 : 24 |
0 : 24 |
(266 : 608) |
8. |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
zurückgezogen |
Pl |
Bezirksliga 21, weiblich E |
Sp. |
Sätze |
Punkte |
(Bälle) |
1. |
VfL Telstar Bochum |
8 |
16 : 0 |
16 : 0 |
(400 : 239) |
2. |
SG FdG Herne |
8 |
12 : 4 |
12 : 4 |
(353 : 273) |
3. |
TB Höntrop |
8 |
7 : 10 |
6 : 10 |
(329 : 384) |
4. |
SVE Grumme |
8 |
6 : 12 |
6 : 10 |
(373 : 388) |
5. |
TB Höntrop II |
8 |
1 : 16 |
0 : 16 |
(252 : 423) |
6. |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
zurückgezogen |